竞博jbo亚洲第一电竞平台「诚信至上」-欢迎您

<menuitem id="pr5pp"></menuitem>

      <pre id="pr5pp"></pre>

          <p id="pr5pp"></p>
          <ruby id="pr5pp"></ruby>


           

                        american flag half mass

           

          Perl Harbor Memorial

           A -D        E -H      I -Q       R-Z

          AARON Hubert Charles Titus, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ABERCROMBIE Samuel Adolphus, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ADAMS Jesse Leroy, S1c, USN, USS TENNESSEE

          ADAMS John Kalauwae, age 18, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

          ADAMS Joseph Kanehoa, age 50, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

          ADAMS Robert Franklin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ADKINS Howard Lucas, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          ADKINS Marvin Birch, GM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ADKISON James Dillion, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AGOLA Mathew Joe, S2c, USN, USS PENNS(CHEW)

          AGUIRRE Reyner Aceves, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AGUON Gregorio San N., MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AHERN Richard James, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AKINA August age 37, DEF WORKER, CIVILIAN, HICKAM FLD

          ALBANESE Salvatore J., F2c, USN, USS HELENA

          ALBEROVSKY Francis Severin, BMKR1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALBRIGHT Galen Winston, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALDRIDGE Thomas Elwood, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

          ALDRIDGE Willard Henry, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ALEXANDER Elvis Author, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALEXANDER Hugh R., LCDR(DC), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ALLEN Eric Jr., LTJG, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

          ALLEN Moses Anderson, MATT1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          ALLEN Robert G., PVT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          ALLEN Robert Lee, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALLEN Stanley W., ENS(AV), USNR, USS OKLAHOMA

          ALLEN Thomas Benton, GM2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          ALLEN William Clayborn, EM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALLEN William Lewis, SK2c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          ALLEY Jay Edgar, GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALLISON Andrew K., F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALLISON Hal Jake, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ALLISON J. T., F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ALOIS Ralph, SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          ALTEN Ernest Mathew, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AMON Frederick Purdy, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AMUNDSON Leo DeVere, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERBERG William Robert, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Arnold Leo, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

          ANDERSON Charles Titus, CM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Delbert Jake, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Donald William, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Garland C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          ANDERSON Harry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Howard Taisey, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Irwin Corinthis, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON James Pickins Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Lawrence Donald, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON Manfred Carl, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          ANDERSON Robert Adair, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANDERSON William T., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          ANDREWS Brainerd Wells, CCMP, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANGELICH Jerry Mike, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          ANGLE Earnest Hersea, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ANNUNZIATO Frank John, S1c, USN, USS SHAW

          ANTHONY Glenn Samuel, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          APLIN James Raymond, CWTP, USN, USS ARIZONA

          APPLE Robert William, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          APREA Frank Anthony, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AQUINO Zoilo, MATT1c, USN, USS NEVADA

          ARAKAKI Nancy Masako, age 8, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

          ARBUCKLE William Delanno, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

          ARICKX Leon, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ARLEDGE Eston, SM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ARMSTRONG Kenneth Berton, MLDR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ARNAUD Achilles, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ARNEBERG Harold Raymond, F3c, USN, USS VESTAL

          ARNESEN Robert Arne, F1c, USN, USS HELENA

          ARNOLD Claude Duran Jr., F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ARNOLD Thell, SC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ARNOTT Robert Everett, PHM2c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          ARRANT John Anderson, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ARTHURHOLZ Marley Richard, PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

          ARTLEY Daryle Edward, QM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          ARVIDSON Carl Harry, CMMP, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ASHBY Welborn Lee, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          ASHMORE Wilburn James, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          ATCHISON John Calvin, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          ATKINS Gerald Arthur, HA1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AULD John Cuthbert, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          AUSTIN John Arnold, CWO(CARP), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          AUSTIN Laverne Alfred, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AUTRY Eligah T. Jr., COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AVERY Robert L., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          AVES Willard Charles, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AYDELL Miller Xavier, WT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          AYERS Dee Cumpie, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BACKMAN Walter Howard, RM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BADILLA Manuel Domonic, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BAILEY George Richmond, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BAILEY Gerald John, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BAILEY James Edward, RM3c, USN, USS DOWNES

          BAILEY Robert Edward, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BAILEY Wilbur Houston, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BAIRD Billy Bryon, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BAJORIMS Joseph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BAKER George W., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BAKER Glen, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BAKER Henry Ernest Jr., COX, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          BAKER J. W., TM3c, USN, USS DOBBIN

          BAKER Robert Dewey, CMM, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BALL James William, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BALL William V., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BALLANCE Wilbur Frank, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BANDEMER Harold William, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BANDY Wayne Lynn, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BANGERT John Henry, FC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BANKS Layton Thomas, COX, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BARAGA Joseph, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BARBER Leroy Kenneth, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BARBER Malcolm John, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BARBER Randolph Harold, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BARDON Charles Thomas, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BARGERHUFF Benjamin E. Jr., SF3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BARKER Loren Joe, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BARKSDALE James M., SSGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          BARNCORD Cecil Everett, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BARNER Walter Ray, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BARNES Charles Edward, Y3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BARNES Delmar Hayes, LTJG, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BARNETT William Leroy, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BARNETT William Thermon, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BARRETT Wilbur Clayton, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BARRON Thomas Noble, CPL, USMC, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          BARTA Joseph, F3c, USN, USS UTAH

          BARTEK Frank Joseph Jr., F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BARTLETT David William, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BARTLETT Paul Clement, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BATES Edward Munroe Jr., ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BATES Harold Eugene, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BATES Robert Alvin, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BATOR Edward, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BATTLES Ralph Curtis, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BAUER Harold Walter, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BAUM Earl Paul, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BAYS Donald E., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          BAZETTI Michael Louis, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BEAL Albert Quentin, RM2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BEAN Howard Warren, RM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BEARDSLEY Loren Leigh, EM3c, USN, USS HELENA

          BEASLEY Leland V., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BEATON Freddie, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BEAUMONT James Ammon, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BECK George Richard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BECKER Marvin Otto, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BECKER Wesley Paulson, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BECKWITH Thomas Stewart, SF3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BEDFORD Purdy Renaker, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BEERMAN Henry Carl, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BEGGS Harold Eugene, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BELL Hershel Homer, FC2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BELL Richard Leroy, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BELLAMY James Curtis, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BELT Everett Ray Jr., PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BELT Walter Sidney Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BENFORD Sam Austin, BKR2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BENNETT Gordon R. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BENNETT Robert James, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BENNETT William Edmond Jr., Y3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BENNION Mervyn Sharp, CAPT(CO), USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BENSON James Thomas, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERGIN Roger Joseph, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERKANSKI Albert Charles, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERNARD Frank Peter, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERRY Gordon Eugene, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERRY James Winford, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERSCH Arthur Anthony, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BERTIE George Allan Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BIBBY Charles Henry, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BICKEL Kenneth Robert, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BICKNELL Dale Deen, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BIELKA Rudolph Paul, LCDR, USN, USS UTAH

          BIGHAM Virgil Cornelius, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

          BILLS Mathew T., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BILYI Anthony, SC3c, USN, USS SHAW

          BINGHAM James Robert, S2c, USN, USS NEVADA

          BIRCHER Frederick Robert RM3c USNR USS ARIZONA

          BIRD John Arthur, S1c, USN, USS PENNS(TRACY)

          BIRDSELL Rayon Delois, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BIRGE George Albert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BISHOP Grover Barron, MM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BISHOP Millard Charles, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BISHOP Wesley Horner Jr., RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BLACK James Theron, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BLACK John Edward, LTJG, USN, USS UTAH

          BLACK Waldean, PVT, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

          BLACKBURN Harding Coolidge, Y3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BLACKBURN John Thomas, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

          BLACKWELL Henry C., SGT, USA, CAMP MALAKOLE

          BLAIS Albert Edward, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BLAKE James Monroe, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BLAKLEY William Thomas, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          BLANCHARD Albert Richard, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BLANCHARD William Eugene, BMKR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BLANKENSHIP Henry Wilbur, PHM1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BLANKENSHIP Theron A., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BLANTON Atticus Lee, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BLAYLOCK Clarence Arvis, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BLEDSOE Herman, MATT2c, USN, USS NEVADA

          BLIEFFERT Richmond Frederick, S1c, USN USS ARIZONA

          BLITZ Leo, MM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BLITZ Rudolph, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BLOCK Ivan Lee, PHM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BLOUNT John Andrew Jr., PFC, USMC, USS CALIFORNIA

          BLOUNT Wayman Boney, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOCK John George Jr., S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BODECKER Regis James, Y1c, USN, USS HELENA

          BOEMER Paul Louis, COX, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BOGGESS Roy Eugene, SF2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOHLENDER Sam, GM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOLAN George P., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BOLEN Albert James, F1c, USN, USS SHAW

          BOLLING Gerald Revese, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOLLING Walter Karr, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOND Burnis Leroy, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BONEBRAKE Buford Earl, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BONFIGLIO William John, EM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BONNIE Felix, SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BOOE James Brazier, BMSTP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BOOTH Robert Sinclair Jr., ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BOOTON Charlie Vinton, S1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BOOZE Asbury Legare, BM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BORGELT Harold W., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BORGER Richard, CMMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BORING James Bryce, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BOROVICH Joseph John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BORUSKY Edwin Charles, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BOSLEY Kenneth Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOSWELL Frank G., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          BOUDREAUX Ralph McHenry, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BOVIALL Walter Robert, AMM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOWDEN Edward Daniel, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BOWERS Robert K., ENS, USNR, USS CALIFORNIA

          BOWMAN Howard Alton, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOXRUCKER Lawrence Anton, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BOYD Charles Andrew, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOYDSTUN Don Jasper, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOYDSTUN R. L., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BOYER Fred Hunter, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BOYLE Arthur F., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BOYNTON Raymond Devere, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BRABBZSON Oran Merrill, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRADLEY Bruce Dean, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRADLEY Carl Merrill, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BRAGA Charles Jr., Y2c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          BRAKKE Kenneth Gay, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRANDT Billy O., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BRANDT Oris Vernelle, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BRANHAM George Ohara, MLDR1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BREEDLOVE Jack Asbury, FC3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BREKKEN Evan Benhart, S1c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          BREWER Randall Walter, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BREWER Robert Leroy, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BRICKLEY Eugene, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          BRIDGES James Leon, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRIDGES Paul Hyatt, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRIDIE Robert Maurice, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRIER Claire Raymond, MM2c, USN, USS MARYLAND

          BRIGGS Lyle Lee, EM2c, USN, USS NEVADA

          BRIGNOLE Erminio Joseph, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRITTAN Charles Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRITTON Thomas Alonzo, CPL, USMC, USS NEVADA

          BROADHEAD Johnnie Cecil, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROCK Walter Pershing, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROMLEY George Edward, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROMLEY Jimmie, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROOKS B.J. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BROOKS Ennis Edgar, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BROOKS Robert Neal, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BROOKS William, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BROOME Loy Raymond, SM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROONER Allen Ottis, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROPHY Myron Alonzo, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWER Rennie V. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BROWN Benjamin Lee, S2c, USN, USS DOWNES

          BROWN Charles Darling, EM3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BROWN Charles Martin, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWN Clyde C., CPL, USA, CAMP MALAKOLE

          BROWN Elwyn Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWN Frank George, QM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWN Pallas Franklin, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

          BROWN Richard Corbett, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWN Riley Mirville, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BROWN Robert S., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BROWN Walter Scott, AMM2c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

          BROWN Wesley James, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BROWN William Howard, S2c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BROWNE Frederick Arthur, GM3c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          BROWNE Harry Lamont, CMMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWNING Tilmon David, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BROWNLEE William John, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BRUBAKER Brooks J., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BRUESEWITZ William G., S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BRUMMWELL Malcolm J., 2LT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BRUNE James William, RM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          BRUNNER William Frank, F3c, USN, USS UTAH

          BRYAN Leland Howard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BRYANT Claude L., CPL, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

          BRYANT Lloyd Glenn, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUBB Eugene R., PVT, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

          BUCHANAN James Rufus, MM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BUCKLEY Jack C., FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUCKLEY John Daniel, AOM3c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

          BUDD Robert Emile, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUGARIN Feliciano Todias, OC2c, USN, USS UTAH

          BUHR Clarence Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BURCH Earl George, BKR3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BURDEN Ralph Leon, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BURDETTE Ralph Warren, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BURGER Oliver Kenneth, WT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BURGESS John Edwin Jr., S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          BURK Millard Jr., S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BURKE Frank Edmond Jr., SK2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BURLISON Weldon C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BURNETT Charlie Leroy, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BURNS Edward J., 1SGT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          BURNS John Edward, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUSH Joseph, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          BUSH Samuel Jackson, MATT1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BUSICK Dewey Olney, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUSS Robert P., CPL, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          BUTCHER David Adrian, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUTLER James Warren, F2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          BUTLER John Dabney, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BUTTS Rodger Cornelius, SC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          BYRD Charles Dewitt, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          BYRD Theodore F., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          CABAY Louis Clarence, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CADE Richard Esh, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CALDWELL Charles Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CALLAGHAN James Thomas, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CALLAHAN Archie Jr., MATT2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CAMDEN Raymond Edward, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CAMERY Raymond Ralph, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CAMM William Fielden, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CAMPA Ralph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CAMPBELL Burdette Charles, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CAMPBELL William Clarence, COX, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          CAMPBELL William Vane, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CAMPIGLIA Francis Edward, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CAPLINGER Donald William, SC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CAREY Francis Lloyd, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARGILE Murry Randolph, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CARLISLE Robert Wayne, S1c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          CARLSON Harry Ludwig, SK3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARLSON Lawrence Robert, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          CARMACK Harold Milton, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARNEY Harold Francis, MM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CARO Joseph I., F1c, USN, USS CURTISS

          CARPENTER Elmer Lemuel, BM1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          CARPENTER Robert Nelson, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARREIRA John, age 51, HFD WORKER, CIV-HICKAM FLD

          CARROLL Guy Wayne, QM2c, USN, USS SHAW

          CARROLL Joseph William, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CARROLL Robert Lewis, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARTER Burton Lowell, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARTER Howard Frederick, COX, USN, USS DOBBIN

          CARTER Lloyd George, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          CARTER Paxton Turner, WO(PYCLK), USN, USS ARIZONA

          CARTER William John, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

          CASEY James Warren, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CASHEN Malachy J., CPL, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          CASHMAN Edward J., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CASILAN Epifanio Miranda, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CASINGER Edward Eugene, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CASKEY Clarence Merton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CASOLA Biacio, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CASTLEBERRY Claude W. Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CASTO Charles Ray, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CASTO Richard Eugene, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CATSOS George, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CEBERT Dean W., PVT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          CHACE Raymond Vincent, CSKP, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHADWICK Charles Bruce, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHADWICK Harold, MATT1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHAGNON Joseph J., SGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CHAMBERS Eugene L., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          CHANDLER Donald Ross, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          CHAPMAN Donal V., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CHAPMAN Naaman N., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHARLTON Charles Nicholas, WT1c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          CHERNUCHA Harry Gregory, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHESHIRE James Thomas, CPHMP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CHESS Patrick Lloyd, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CHESTER Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHESTNUTT George V. Jr., S2c, USN, USS UTAH

          CHONG Patrick Kahamokupuni, age 30, CIVILIAN, HONOLULU

          CHRISTENSEN Elmer Emil, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHRISTENSEN Lloyd Raymond, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHRISTIAN William Garnett, BKR2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          CHRISTIANSEN Edward Lee, BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CHRISTIANSEN Hans C., 2LT, USA, BELLOWS FIELD

          CHRISTOPHER Harold Jensen, ENS, USNR, USS NEVADA

          CHURCH Leroy R., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CIHLAR Lawrence John, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CISCO Luther Elvin, S2c, USN, USS HELENA

          CLAPP Marvin John, SC3c, USN, USS DOWNES

          CLARK Cullen Benjamin, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          CLARK David Jr., S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CLARK George Francis, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLARK John Crawford Todd, F3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLARK Malcolm, BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLARK Monroe M., SSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CLARK Robert William Jr., FC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLARKE Robert Eugene, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLASH Donald, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLAYTON Gerald Lee, SK2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CLAYTON Robert Roland, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLEMENT Hubert Paul, FC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CLEMMENS Claude Albert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLENDENNING Lee I., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CLIFFORD Floyd Francis, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CLIFT Ray Emerson, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLIPPARD Lloyd Dale, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

          CLOUES Edward Blanchard, ENS, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CLOUGH Edward Jay, GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COBB Ballard Burgher, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COBURN Walter Overton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COCKRUM Kenneth Earl, MM1c, USN USS ARIZONA

          COFFIN Robert, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COFFMAN Marshall Herman, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COHN Mitchell, RM3c, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

          COKE George Anderson, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          COLE Charles Warren, SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          COLE David Lester, ENS, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          COLE Francis Eugene, M2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          COLEGROVE Willett S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COLLIER John, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COLLIER Linald Long Jr., BKR3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COLLIER Walter Leon, PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

          COLLINS Austin, SF3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COLLINS Billy Murl, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COLLINS James Earl, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          COLLINS Thomas W., F3c, USN, USS DOWNES

          COMSTOCK Harold Kenneth, S1c, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          CONANT Clarence Albert, PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          CONLIN Bernard Eugene, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CONLIN James Leo, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CONNELLY Richard Earl, CQMA, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CONNER Joseph Ucline, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

          CONNOLLY John Gaynor, CWO(PYCLK), USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CONNOLLY Keefe Richard, HA1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CONRAD Homer Milton Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CONRAD Robert Frank, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CONRAD Walter Ralph, QM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CONWAY Edward Leroy, EM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          COOK Grant Clark Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          COOK Joseph William, GM3c, USN, USS NEVADA

          COOPER Clarence Eugene, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COOPER Frank Bernard, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          COOPER Kenneth Erven, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COOPER Kenneth James, FC3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          CORBIN Leon John, GM1c, USN, USS NEVADA

          CORCORAN Gerard John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COREY Ernest Eugene, PHM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CORN Robert Livingston, FC1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CORNELIUS P. W., SC3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CORNING Russell Dale, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CORZATT Beoin Hume, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          COSTER Richard Lee, PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          COSTILL Harold Kendall, F3c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          COSTIN Louis Albert, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          COTNER Leo Paul, S2c, USN, USS NEVADA

          COTTIER Charles Edwin, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          COUHIG John H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          COULTER Arthur Lee, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COWAN William, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COWDEN Joel Beman, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COX Gerald Clinton, MUS2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COX William Milford, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          COYNE William Jr., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CRAFT Harley Wade, CM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CRAIG James Edwin, LCDR, USN, USS PENNSYLVANIA

          CRAIG John William, SK1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CRAIN John Reeves, F1c, USN, USS UTAH

          CRAWLEY Wallace Dewight, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CREECH William C., PFC, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          CREMEAN Alva J., PFC, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

          CREMEENS Louis Edward, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CRIM Warren Harding, F3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CRISCUOLO Michael, Y2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CRISWELL Wilfred John, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CROFT Theodore Wheeler, AOM1c, USN, FORD ISLAND NAS

          CROMWELL Howard Don, CM2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          CROSSETT David Lloyd, S1c, USN, USS UTAH

          CROW Howard Daniel, ENS, USN, USS MARYLAND

          CROWDER Samuel Warwick, F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CROWE Cecil Thomas, GM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CROWLEY Thomas Ewing, LCDR (DC), USN, USS ARIZONA

          CRUTHIRDS John E., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          CURRY William Joseph, WT2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CURRY William McKnight, EM1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CURTIS Herbert S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          CURTIS Lloyd B., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CURTIS Lyle Carl, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CUTRER Lloyd Henry, S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          CYBULSKI Harold Bernard, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CYCHOSZ Francis Anton, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CYRIACK Glenn Gerald, SK2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          CZARNECKI Stanley, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          CZEKAJSKI Theophil, SM3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          DA TORRE Otreste, PFC, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

          DAHLHEIMER Richard Norbert, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAINS John L., 2LT, USA, WHEELER FIELD

          DALY Edward Carlyle, COX, USN, USS DOWNES

          DANIEL Lloyd Maxton, Y1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DANIK Andrew Joseph, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DARBY Marshall Eugene Jr., ENS, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DARCH Phillip Zane, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DASENBROCK Louis H., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          DAUGHERTY Paul Eugene, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAVENPORT Ernest J., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          DAVENPORT James Watson Jr., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DAVIS Allen Arthur, F3c, USN, USS HELENA

          DAVIS Billy Rex, F2c, USN, USS UTAH

          DAVIS Edward Hope, SK1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DAVIS Frederick Curtis, ENS, USNR, USS NEVADA

          DAVIS John Quitman, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAVIS Milton Henry, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAVIS Murle Melvin, RM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAVIS Myrle Clarence, F3c, USNR, USS ARIZONA

          DAVIS Thomas Ray, SF1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAVIS Virgil Denton, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          DAVIS Walter Mindred, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DAWSON James Berkley, PVT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          DAY Francis Daniel, CWTP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DAY William John, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DE ARMOUN Donald Edwin, GM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DE CASTRO Vicente, OS3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DE POLIS Frank J., SSGT, USA, HICKAM

          DEAN Lyle Bernard, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DEETZ John Wesley, GM3c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DEFENBAUGH Russell C., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          DELLES Leslie Phillip, EM3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DELONG Frederick Eugene, CPL, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          DENNIS Leroy, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

          DENSON Eugene B., PFC, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          DERITIS Russell Edwin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DERRINGTON Ralph Alva, CMMP, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DERTHICK James H., SGT, USAR, WHEELER FIELD

          DEWITT John James, COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DIAL John Buchanan, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DICK Francis Edward, MUS2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DICK Ralph R., GM1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DICKENS Ernest Boggio, F2c, USN, USS HELENA

          DICKERSON Richard A., CPL, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          DIECKHOFF Douglas R., SM1c, USN, USS UTAH

          DILL Leaman Robert, EM2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DINE John George, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DINEEN Robert Joseph, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DOBBINS Richard Henry, EM2c, USN, USS HELENA

          DOBEY Milton Paul Jr., S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DOERNENBURG Kenneth E., F1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DOHERTY George Walter, S2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DOHERTY John Albert, MM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DOMPIER Marshall Leonard, SK2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DONALD John Malcolm, SF3c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DONOHUE Ned Burton, F1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DORITY John Monroe, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DORR Carl David, F2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DOSICK Stanley Daniel, S1c, USN, KANEOHE NAS

          DOSSER William Hugh, S2c, USN, USS UTAH

          DOUGHERTY Ralph McClearn, FC1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DOUGLAS Norman W., S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DOWNING Eugene Victor, S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          DOWNS Jack A., PVT, USAR, HICKAM FIELD

          DOYLE Bernard Vincent, S2c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DOYLE Wand B., COX, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DREESBACH Herbert Allen, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          DREFAHL Elmer Edwin, CPL, USMC, USS OKLAHOMA

          DRIVER Bill Lester, RM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DRUM Donald Landford, F2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          DRWALL Stanislaw Frank, PMKR1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DUANE William, CBMP, USN, USS VESTAL

          DUCOLON Fred John, COX, USN, USS ENTERPRISE

          DUCREST Louis Felix, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DUFF Robert C. Jr., PVT, USA, HICKAM FIELD

          DUGGER Guy, F1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DUKE Lee Herwin, S2c, USN, USS CURTISS

          DUKE Robert Edward, CCSTDA, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DUKES Billie Joe, S1c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DUKES Lonnie William, S1c, USN, USS NEVADA

          DULLUM Jerald Fraser, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DUNAWAY Kenneth Leroy, EM3c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DUNHAM Elmer Marvin, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DUNN George S. Jr., S2c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          DUNNAM Robert Wesley, PVT, USMCR, USS ARIZONA

          DUPREE Arthur Joseph, F2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DUQUETTE Donat George Jr., PVT, USA, FT KAMEHAMEHA

          DURHAM William Teasdale, S1c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DURIO Russell, PFC, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          DURKEE Edward Norman, CMMA, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          DURNING Thomas Roy Jr., S2c, USN, USS CALIFORNIA

          DURR Clement Edward, S1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          DUSSET Cyril Isaac, MATT1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DUVEENE John, 1SGT, USMC, USS ARIZONA

          DVORAK Alvin Albert, BM2c, USN, USS ARIZONA

          DYE Tommy, F1c, USN, USS WEST VIRGINIA

          DYER Buford Harvey, S1c, USN, USS OKLAHOMA

          DYER Daniel A. Jr., TSGT, USA, HICKAM FIELD



           A -D        E -H     

          I -Q       R-Z

          Home

          竞博jbo亚洲第一电竞平台